ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 14855176
nr 1485 5176
Alf Stridfeldt
(1933-2003), Sverige
Alf Stridfeldt (1933-2003), Sweden. "Akrobaterna". Signed, numbered 103/130, dated 75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x55 cm,
SILKSCREEN, "Akrobaterna". Signerad, numrerad 103/130, daterad 75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x55 cm
Alf Stridfeldt, Swedish painter born 1933, dead 2003.
SEK 100
Monday August 29 2022
at 20:13:30
29/8 20:05:10